#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeLevelRating
501.ThE-ExCaVaToR...352510-27.07451424
502.TechM@n827734774800-26.229361364
503.Mika773275498-26.517161362
504.Rawfolds1829488-27.77991147
505.eatonmess1035449-28.44871326
506.FifeDJ1424696-211.32471194
507.HarryPotter482622-29.61451257
508.sisko-sith1243193-24.90861104
509.The-Wasp237512671108-26.948331546
510.Jack_Russell331716-212.04141164
511.Zalando1056639-25.70471374
512.mackemmandy762650-25.17951040
513._THE_ROCKET_30921891-26.714131946
514.MySong530269261-24.747151376
515.Bg_Ace439126461745-26.112361498
516.TinTin346133213-29.138111227
517.COWBOY648032163264-26.416361545
518.CREED483257226-28.974151503
519.Seat_Reserved312-214.26411183
520.Ro@dRuNNeR427243184-25.427151301
521.Sullivan88301149152-27.557111449
522.Dantheman1639759880-26.239251233
523.-DEEP-SCREW-759426333-211.177191551
524.snoopy541296245-210.03161315
525.Gorsh997355314442-211.401361297
526.jansenkeut624275349-28.577151060
527.D0ubleZERO481225256-27.329141193
528.Pumpkin422-213.98611200
529.mistersheen724230-29.02461356
530.TheRealJayBee671382289-210.862181709
531.Towela230821125911823-212.98361244
532.iQ514326182525-26.89361283
533.Snooker-dk281117-29.06731134
534.MOLLYS-BIRD20841167-24.78571104
535.jumper461927-212.69941236
536.inthepink1615874741-210.488271324
537.TiPeX31822296-28.275131741
538.D.R.P.78275155120-26.255111407
539.rakkerjohn1203157886243-26.99291202
540.prince09888624323813862-210.547361183
541.Lazy_Assed_Ninja22451392853-27.819341532
542.james.l727359368-28.377171269
543.Lean624028673373-28.099331002
544.firebro634375259-213.005181572
545.Lifetime_Code300317751228-29.215361546
546.Thug_l!fe439188251-25.203131268
547.evgeny465225410721182-27.99301286
548.brown31256-2061387
549.antique_dealer844-210.42621183
550.Wolfie1849193-27.79291253
551.Bauhaus630368262-210.899171341
552.Tommy928525403-29.659211635
553.{-Est-1980-}1358-29.98721202
554.AlphaCool328126202-213.077111089
555.Mackie14720513174-26.553101519
556.MaximumMan15712829-24.211111753
557.GC1764630-29.28261359
558.merchant23699137-28.55691021
559.Kopite20697109-27.62691251
560.B.ONE896128-23.88871531
561.Patinator201010-28.67631171
562.scoott147769947012998-29.385362067
563.Mutton398168230-29.158121195
564.Malzahar425214211-211.119151456
565.GreyBeard613625-27.85651192
566.Guitarman748202546-29.46314795
567.SingularEntity1217150-27.73581479
568.-ThE-ExCaVaToR-..1284-29.00831223
569.matchman18346971137-27.232251028
570.Miracle88507320693004-28.954361227
571.Be-Warned24416777-25.93121818
572.cefiro1241577664-211.244221361
573.hhpbeh303142161-212.605111308
574.Tinman398218180-210.413141581
575.Immortal784929-25.75771427
576.kudjn9387020621808-28.469361294
577.Snookag_147673300373-214.091161235
578.X-FIGHTER1155362-25.94471299
579.ashcash147241109132-27.701101232
580.maleficent247813531125-27.302331382
581.BagmansGambit268133135-36.737111298
582.CenturyUnlikely231013-311.88931136
583.TC111055-39.51621218
584.yip754035-36.84461169
585.MeeMee1044559-36.98261105
586.knight_7577279298-311.022151267
587.vdub505316189-35.522161249
588.(The-Quiet-One)472221251-312.766141412
589.StannisWasFramed303-314.57211142
590.The-Navigator633825-34.91161388
591.UNBELIEVABLEJEFF522527-38.19451216
592.againmazter_is_back457324092164-38.579361379
593.DarkSide501233268-313.255141254
594.Colt45791762-36.9424946
595.Jedi_Master21183128-314.28591005
596.JAZZY663531-38.55451218
597.rober761421340-312.572191424
598.spicy1448824182070-310.03361401
599.Eagle-Joe214711011046-36.828241227
600.carpman758342416-38.019171164
Total Members: 755
Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8  Next
Trialist Rankings