#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeLevelRating
501.TiPeX31822296-28.275131741
502.GARY196518111090721-28.362301521
503.langy71405486-26.28871162
504.FifeDJ23071159-28.31981120
505.MARCO370424381266-27.325361618
506.}}}}-_-{{{{1014658356-210.094231565
507.Elite1449549-26.15491527
508.X-FIGHTER1265967-25.79371327
509.carpman865387478-28.649181226
510.Batfink963-212.41421290
511.{Danger-Mouse}20013367-27.257111622
512.Yoda1119487632-20221570
513.KKP641266957-27.9981374
514.goat-herder21884134-28.93991360
515.Leprechawn665936692990-29.297361443
516.Nooby638388250-27.504171264
517.WINNER513417-24.33751378
518.Nota-bene368196172-28.101131464
519.Decker-Whirlwind25897161-27.33791108
520.[-JFT96-]22184-2041374
521.silver19690106-29.52591122
522.hayestown428426861598-27.869361672
523.chalkdust693435-29.91161339
524.Vinyl472250222-26.01151531
525.antique_dealer844-210.42621183
526.DESPERATEDAN1434994-29.7057974
527.TinTin689268421-28.013151173
528.bobyoilrig22077951412-215.137261001
529.scunnyscorpions282144138-27.886111193
530.YAMAHAMAD345215681884-29.415361365
531.PITCHER511208303-39.646131120
532.Safety_In_Mind21138-38.41931296
533.The-Navigator379226153-36.56141530
534.yip754035-36.84461169
535.suspicious774631-38.04761421
536.ejoosen919255923600-38.355361439
537.stiffler_no1591346-312.85841026
538.gycu469617892907-38.89361262
539.JohnnyCash400244156-37.945141691
540.SCREW..THE..BROWN294813831565-38.03341272
541.Bone18208111009-39.284261301
542.ExQUiSiTE262162100-35.58121385
543.this-is-the-day35926-36.86531018
544..[.EST-1980.].1376-3031219
545.dyson1153580-311.06861013
546.AndreasLach258111321449-36.819311107
547.gooseywoosey1051510541-37.817211296
548.Kikendry1436765671-38.409251433
549.MattyRogerson303-3011166
550.saenscootje22649221342-36.129281100
551.P.P.260102158-38.661101296
552.TRAVELLER15761092484-37.216311769
553.Scarlettx16048112-35.7877962
554.VagenValan351421-313.14741146
555.Magic342519231502-36.735361312
556.Rene1964988843455543-37.935361351
557.voytexx303203100-35.946131570
558.TC111055-39.51621218
559.MUFC1009483526-38.72201150
560.Left4Ged14439105-36.12961058
561.S19011971-37.655101525
562.AL667405262-36.807181277
563.DarkSide501233268-313.255141254
564.spicy1457724582119-39.802361382
565.Mika789281508-36.517161384
566.hhpbeh313147166-311.956111289
567.Colt45791762-36.9424946
568.Mikey29512236715-38.638362273
569.B.ONE24517273-33.927121581
570.MicroBBen417179238-39.696121224
571.Guitarman753203550-39.61514773
572.kawasaki1569-311.0731138
573.helicon21159654505-37.98231535
574.Bauhaus679392287-39.172181339
575.StannisWasFramed303-314.57211142
576.(The-Quiet-One)472221251-312.766141412
577.capitain-sprat426418172447-36.595361125
578.Has-Bin331914-314.27841361
579.mcnee2016420180240-310.069121136
580.Zayna303-314.83811159
581.LeeVanCleef739372367-35.886181402
582.spikey-211154570-36.82961008
583.Rejected413-313.78711172
584.TEDDYBOY-SHANE1395614781-38.899231252
585.OLIVIA988737251-38.258251977
586.SNORKY21513283-30111625
587.young@heart685540042851-38.159361295
588.GOLF_T332125207-35.88111066
589.BenTaylor12345942403539-35.525181154
590.Hobo631345286-36.569171503
591.Svensen1154372-48.16361293
592.kevingate735827-49.71931058
593.sisko-sith19146145-44.1627999
594.Gissel425254171-48.722141360
595.Sorry-For-Winning216103113-44.57591265
596.tyson1986802852-410.51651093
597.LFC-Mike562927-48.47751300
598.Mackie147515342173-46.43171686
599.10.K21813-49.83731151
600.knight_7578279299-411.022151252
Total Members: 697
Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7  Next
Trialist Rankings