#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeLevelRating
501.P.O.T.B.L.A.C.K1305476-26.87371152
502.patspyrography922289633-26.042161121
503.helicon2763434329-27.536191542
504.TheDoctor361332619713-27.533231081
505.dewaleooo688130963785-28.096361091
506.beckyb351157194-214.697121121
507.thebeans263111152-213.886101102
508.we_r_the_people24519-28.59231044
509.philh11372312952428-26.7234820
510.FearFactor623303320-25.316161301
511.The-Wasp21351147988-27.76311494
512.Flukey418271147-28.243151525
513.papskalle777629184858-210.315361257
514.Mosey18414-212.76721072
515.[-The-Undertaker-]312-214.16211180
516.Carlos-Manuel450143307-212.336121046
517.BruceWoodward1920698709336-26.751361361
518.Killer_Blues607316291-20161293
519.stickman13735102-211.3856921
520.Hold_On19452142-212.92561186
521.NoCanDo506255251-27.258141374
522.carpman427204223-27.996131267
523.craigdj84953448505-26.218191266
524.Jack_Russell331716-212.04141164
525.noOky403010-26.9851461
526.TOMMY_TANK642-212.1421261
527.Carl_Millington267713511326-25.437331227
528.R@M88629390239-28.749181519
529.willysam1092188-210.3095903
530.bobyoilrig16305561074-216.28722968
531.test_51412240172-212.35141345
532.Critical_9991576295-26.58671287
533.chrpilt1567734833-28.605251182
534.D0ubleZERO383189194-26.13131389
535.MUFC753361392-27.155171274
536.DAVIEB.1949260923400-26.168311239
537.}Pots-of-Gold{312-213.4211200
538.Norfolk_N_Ch@nce362412-2041402
539.Heisenberg1294799495-27.849251547
540.Mr.Tumble20137-2041302
541.Pumpkin422-213.98611200
542.jansenkeut515234281-29.274141166
543.monkfish722410312-211.206181311
544.mistersheen694128-29.02461371
545.appa1644743901-27.976251211
546.289Fastback1033271-26.10961081
547.pro_potter1318249-25.90981430
548.The_Undertaker1477-210.58931227
549.TRAVELLER902637265-27.578231652
550.Bearded_Man202-213.92711173
551.j4pnv211110-28.81631197
552.goat-herder859597262-26.644241712
553.pot_shot1444599-25.39771183
554.sasquatch607340267-29.826171211
555.kellier23941470924-24.64351452
556.RayzoR397230167-28.622141389
557.Leprechawn665936692990-29.297361443
558.Antiques_Dealer312-213.01711181
559.Ronin20251074951-24.851301481
560.88MPH457237220-28.417141307
561.Mutton251102149-29.30791133
562.Goat.Catcher19010090-27.60791139
563.npower198524121481931-28.13341349
564.AlphaCool328126202-213.077111089
565.Hermes1618873-26.87181495
566.matchman1241476765-26.93201029
567.Atlantis29420886-26.645142056
568.Snooker-dk281117-29.06731134
569.frogger71275141134-211.067111250
570.SiNCeRe30220597-25.588131474
571.Hurricane_Higgins1505199-212.09571038
572.mart2222783543-27.19251141
573.Nutmeg6819410292-28.12891195
574.VadimAlesh985642-26.69671287
575.15reds643826-28.34161413
576.the-blue-max405117892262-211.749201351
577.JamieR86663286377-28.688161218
578.Connor-CFC372413-2051365
579.Rawfolds1829488-27.77991147
580.D.E.S.O.U.S.A740498242-26.224201919
581.Gangjitzue283142141-28.321111185
582.LOGICLINE1366587779-27.016221078
583.Burzum20812-314.42931251
584.almighty542730592368-37.735271545
585.{Danger-Mouse}22615571-36.341121726
586.(The-Quiet-One)472221251-312.766141412
587.Colonel20128-312.18331186
588.evgeny4651734823911-36.66261196
589.pieANDmushypeas980608372-36.018231632
590......bones.....351817-38.16241224
591.rob_lou121073418655-38.73619886
592.TheHindle24561580876-37.765361489
593.Colt45791762-36.9424946
594.csmarkus977256824090-310.019361671
595.roderick622636-316.48751120
596.SimonPK668386282-38.385181682
597.Daman554169385-311.83713976
598.bigboss.11575266309-39.169151296
599.neerkeplezeerke43637-310.1443959
600.higi1192514678-39.885211120
Total Members: 761
Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8  Next
Trialist Rankings