#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeLevelRating
501.mat780510027442356-213.195361404
502.OldSkoolRaver935374561-27.811181222
503.Sickboy392118-27.89141248
504.ROYAL_FLUSH25196-29.15341499
505.Amon341818771541-25.395361451
506.Mr.Pro31422787-30131610
507.ExQUiSiTE262162100-35.58121385
508.sean37286137149-38.421111276
509.BLUKEY_FASTARD945-310.09521185
510.wileham1313497-38.8566855
511.The-Wasp249713281169-36.461341343
512.WE_GIRLS_RULE659361298-310.2171544
513.JohnJ14717749128-39.45271043
514..[.EST-1980.].1376-3031219
515.QuietDistress19710493-37.09291239
516.Hootin_Heck300144156-37.466111041
517.MattyRogerson24618-39.3431041
518.its,me645312333-35.236161371
519.TinTin1393522871-38.55211149
520.RESILIENT288152136-36.683111222
521.VagenValan351421-313.14741146
522.P.O.T.B.L.A.C.K147934152-37.63661166
523.AL667405262-36.807181277
524.TIMPOT444286158-38.718151319
525.Moody_Arse854540-34.30161240
526.88MPH497255242-38.446141213
527.Mike_From_Essex244112041237-39.926311222
528.Rejected413-313.78711172
529.Bradtheplumber1195564-39.9671245
530.(The-Quiet-One)472221251-312.766141412
531.DESPERATEDAN452167285-39.686121047
532.eyeofthecod322138184-39.315111012
533.TheDoctor361704785919-36.85251059
534.YAMAHAMAD366716572010-310.612361342
535.immort@l502129-311.70541182
536.shaun12219999431056-35.522281173
537..Swanseafc91.698449249-35.046201490
538.florenr141544673871-38.464241209
539.smarty38522123242897-310.307361082
540.fluke-skywalker614287327-37.146161180
541.Garnie201617215-39.04921098
542.LsolosicoZX365166199-39.695121262
543.ccde624-314.68321183
544.The-Navigator379226153-36.56141530
545.hhpbeh339158181-311.857111240
546.thepong1467567900-37.942221102
547.Pro.file289711301767-35.932321318
548.SNORKY21513283-30111625
549.wibble20212280-312.298101437
550.relax264164100-38.295111412
551.voytexx303203100-35.946131570
552.BruceWoodward19825101689657-47.469361393
553.MoeZee1283540743-49.72421989
554.20111269711391558-48.132311394
555.t-t866379487-49.111181238
556.JAZZY824339-47.09961252
557.HowieB0007448105343-419.11211911
558.Gissel425254171-48.722141360
559.sherif891639874929-46.263361255
560.i-have-style883454-47.03461177
561.Mackie147515342173-46.43171686
562.kevingate735827-49.71931058
563.BAM_BAM383187196-413.339121445
564.Hold_On19652144-412.92561185
565.Eborakon749424325-47.471181126
566.Elsa404-414.83211144
567.Sorry-For-Winning216103113-44.57591265
568.Rene19641005544135642-48.35361217
569.bullet638170468-410.661131235
570.SW-LEGEND241113-410.53831247
571.papskalle892033755545-49.041361334
572.6SECS1045153-45.9871286
573.Sprout322515921633-47.46361200
574.bluenosebilly872760-410.8151063
575.Hahahahahaha842955-47.46551129
576.Vinyl477251226-45.955151473
577.Ongart401226175-46.012141666
578.InterStellaR1205961-49.87571456
579.CL1TEMNESTRA404135269-412.48711892
580.I-Am-Woodster335149186-411.595111099
581.15reds18610779-47.57591541
582.aspire795370425-46.535181531
583.[]v[]r-[]v[]uLTi.734-414.35621196
584.-AuToPiLoT-1459-410.33231180
585.SpackyMonster901336565-410.446171083
586.birty14340103-48.43261050
587.7JVA522306216-410.659171581
588.Heroic955540-55.71671439
589.CREED609321288-510.57161459
590.Aved444240204-54.862141332
591.__Y.i.Q.u.E__605636022454-56.707361419
592.againmazter_is_back467924602219-57.509361385
593.Coustarno11788492296-55.333211582
594.scottyboy16nottz335415971757-59.82361431
595.McDs938469469-55.84919976
596.chrisswiss12314830118-57.7956879
597.LarsFD720742712936-54.718361410
598.Rasputin1405189-58.35671192
599.LeeVanCleef741372369-55.921181382
600.husn91141833-514.413929
Total Members: 641
Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7  Next
Trialist Rankings