#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeLevelRating
501.conor92401822-211.98141200
502.Scorpion462719-26.94451366
503.Bomber264014931147-29.293341520
504.Deanosaur805129-25.67271415
505.acediast374516862059-26.374361339
506.Mally624319-24.55861524
507.Lakers1461773227295-26.334361222
508.Breaking-News862-210.39831269
509.arightcarryon243135108-29.173101407
510.NoTalking775027-24.74861419
511.E~G~R1406688718-27.394241329
512.I-WON-DONT-CRY22093127-29.34391145
513.FPben305415671487-26.872351683
514.Pro-Ducer796316-2081569
515.S-C-O-R-P-I-O-N18126-27.20231283
516.Pot.Black292916041325-25.715321341
517.BennySheldon1624956668-28.069281539
518.---W-@-R-L-O-C-K---622734992728-29.557361378
519.TheDoctor361345480-28.09171032
520.Soul.Reaver250212151287-26.76311247
521.mr.black321913-28.27841326
522.Access-Denied392613-28.41251281
523.-F-I-S-H-E-R-915536-27.13471393
524.pipoke2341317491664-29.704281357
525.LiVe-WiRe22715671-27.676111517
526.droplet362258104-27.396161961
527.BradleyJ1234434243191-29.814141313
528.strunf1574619955-28.88171100
529.AOOD_ZA19378951042-26.841271293
530.hub_nub499322152778-29.717361275
531.Firefoxed1819289-212.94591086
532.Pick-Pocket312-213.2511204
533.si30434820542294-27.847111225
534.Hocus-Pocus714328-28.64161450
535.CUBA874938-213.04661323
536.zinnglanz300136164-28.774111166
537.-[Danger-Mouse]-523-212.80621182
538.diversant24915396-210.329111397
539.Exador744430-2061443
540.beetian2012285110651786-28.13301015
541.LS40023149-29.71541297
542.Steve19551012616396-211.19221550
543.Tizerguy691643192597-28.54361621
544.u.n.k.n.o.w.n17512-211.62831175
545.ThE-ExCaVaToR422-212.60511214
546.snookerman181282966976132-27.803311398
547.brushpole562234-26.36941132
548.The_Legend365243122-29.347141547
549.qamarzk422-213.51311203
550.ReadyBeta341182159-28.124121419
551.newfound479146333-29.86121063
552.NeM442717-2551337
553.bladeblaster2482028-212.35341177
554.siskorhodes757213544-24.216201103
555.GOR16521064588-29.029292020
556.RotherhaM_RockeT22811388893-26.872341709
557.cartriana21196941425-211.047251045
558.V.I.P_MASTER1121691430-26.682231512
559.MoNsteR402261141-210.032152046
560.seehofer1626894-213.83281220
561.paul1987327136191-28.243111014
562.suzuki441240201-27.733141240
563.squidge77807506301-29.198201574
564.hitandmiss1447173-29.97181374
565.Sarah_Jones1980558263295-210.435151317
566.MoeZee602213389-28.957141146
567.bam1519259-211.65391476
568.V_V_V684272412-210.539151148
569.BOSS-147312113601761-26.174341524
570.tom_tg551327224-26.307161542
571.SpackyMonster527205322-210.494131219
572.AlphaDevil221891127-212.70391190
573.V-MaN410282128-25.799151834
574.earthquake991289485804-210.026211092
575.RomanZ368180188-27.565121391
576.BusterBrian624-213.90221188
577.wazelks17372101-27.53781054
578.SnOoKeR-WiZaRd966669297-28.014232209
579.-X-X-X-X-X-1237548-27.57481472
580.We-Go-Again1036538-26.42481494
581.HI-FI781541240-27.131211790
582.oldgreyfox919471448-25.088201463
583.Copacabana1559461-27.246171515
584.khany0721129-28.46131216
585.manni-und-marie27163208-29.2568979
586.1702363198165-214.983131393
587.DeMoNiC___CeU____1497969528-26.746281572
588.IWWROCKS21350163-26.88271077
589.LOGICLINE350156194-27.129111141
590.Flannybhoy381200181-28.64131437
591.esnukero1002600402-27.188221600
592.Binman20911-38.84931177
593.shotonline-man241311-3031284
594.FatSamOut301218-310.27931152
595.masoud432221-310.66451358
596.Tricks17610967-35.39291478
597.Magnetto576313263-311.776161422
598.ntfc1328250-36.51581289
599.monty289130159-37.495101200
600.Sgt.Bilko1748847901-38.481261559
Total Members: 770
Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8  Next
Trialist Rankings