#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeLevelRating
501.Phoenix58350101249-210.17610929
502.atlasisback217103114-210.4991409
503.philh11371412942420-26.73834864
504.Snoopy11405486-26.68171134
505.sasquatch16511352-25.58101732
506.earthquake99346313112152-210.165341176
507.CharlieHebdo532330-28.5451091
508.iSnOoKeRzMoStWaNTeD17810177-29.30391534
509.Heineken883256-27.31451119
510.tom_tg19551189766-25.841311506
511.HellsBells883572311-28.222221464
512.Rais280159121-26.837121341
513.chefmyser3rd435199236-28.763131401
514.shaneclem81521339-27.63741001
515.tired.man1376770-210.09781218
516.STORM22615472-26.146111457
517.Officer_Figpucker703410293-26.52191568
518.helijon318515751610-26.454361375
519.Wichita_Lineman593425-211.93551378
520.REDTULIP14212-214.14721091
521.Choke_Artist605332273-25.964181253
522.arney23531354999-211.244331485
523.manni-und-marie14654211044-29.36620880
524.Remington_Tufflips281711-2041364
525.EiREROVER367417371937-27.944361145
526.SpackyMonster659253406-210.119151119
527.Murse19841352719633-210.21241309
528.Mister-Jingles1848942906-210.463281660
529.Poolpot1001086147-25.69571331
530.jenny744925-25.98661512
531.shabaz31666801499302-26.342201444
532.DowertyNUFC631449-28.35641073
533.Fuse242130112-25.528111508
534.Crickcrack1397717680-28.912241377
535.the-one523-213.2611186
536.EAGLE20151235865-27.97871306
537.Rene1964798335434440-28.416361286
538.Dantheman563249314-28.172151351
539.morty1884601313288-26.912161369
540.The-Wasp1814980834-27.209291595
541.Swansea-Fc21913287-25.238111472
542.cabey11709476-26.95291332
543.Mikey2k1528919-211.68631092
544.Drogo694821-26.44671467
545.KingFu569403166-29.245182131
546.Patr10202-214.38311171
547.RomanZ1611809802-27.89261394
548.Zit1578869-28.80191519
549.WTF963759-212.84961168
550.JrJimbo69452421-213.89451216
551.jUstcAllmEdOc1232895-212.823101139
552.JOCA358199159-211.187131502
553.pattyntjen234111123-26.206101197
554.Humper741345975-28.71271217
555.InsaneCue19714057-24.279101462
556.Victorious24579166-26.7579940
557.LiVeR-BirD19710790-24.92101506
558.VenGeance895633-27.72671445
559.IcarusFlys1125953-210.12471352
560.Emiceo_Haggler845133-27.30971521
561.chrisk61283156127-36.09111330
562.CHRISTINA462422-313.77351217
563.Barni17212646-34.567101740
564.al-capone2015871770-37.2534946
565.Swansea-Fc-311714-35.8341298
566.Pot.Black313617181418-37.51331347
567.Storm.20114259-35.407111564
568.firstblood1424453971-310.12201097
569.Pro.file388163225-315121370
570.adammmmmmmm457231226-35.104141263
571.Nasi_Lemak530302228-311.719161537
572.evgeny4651037490547-38.396201212
573.Red_Eye.Jedi590225365-38.295151163
574.nutmeg863254-310.1635987
575.BiggaBaddaBilly1053456284906-311.004361467
576.Faugheen284141143-36.695111308
577.buddyholly1546975477922-37.793361372
578.THE_BOMBER996336-38.68771302
579.steloy273812461492-36.66321265
580.jansenkeut401187214-312.157131160
581.barbers_wench715930224137-37.435251236
582.Buster33285-37.08751490
583.AJC_LFC379816612137-39.391361179
584.WalkingDead1232895-38.56961195
585.Carlos-Manuel23974165-311.0768906
586.NITRO726489237-35.436201475
587.JayStar1246658-38.83871317
588.DAVIEB.1933360053328-35.907291334
589.saenscootje20908521238-36.798271153
590.BruceWoodward1860995989011-38.033361268
591.XboxOneGamer1375681-38.92671047
592.almighty542730592368-37.735271545
593.dafty_duck669234763216-38.015361345
594.CYCLOPS491430791835-35.23291263
595.Mr.Ever.Green24461519927-39.711361788
596.john.the.plumber624135532688-38.423281267
597.MARCO318120951086-37.456361540
598.dogsdinner351619-39.75141198
599.Lionheart20677129-38.89981096
600.Offical281711-36.41841280
Total Members: 725
Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8  Next
Trialist Rankings