#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeLevelRating
501.LOGICLINE20448751169-36.587271185
502.monkfish786440346-312.397191237
503.savit309164145-37.928121547
504.cartri661203684-311.37761016
505.focus1556788-311.91881279
506.dcboner1074103-321.54541029
507.Rachel19921326270-37.07971133
508.Black_Beatle19415-38.11821095
509.Inverness29623-38.95331094
510.Bulgarian_Rocket1337657-37.39781363
511.Eagle-Joe233911951144-36.972261217
512.Woody496890375515-39.887181032
513.DaveA1986324166158-35.515121195
514.Dezzzz19018651036-36.827181074
515.snoopy593324269-39.607161325
516.wobblygodfather480195285-312.35131023
517.Snookersuechtig320514691736-35.997351347
518.D4N1EL569239330-38.135141115
519.papskalle906634175649-311.72361149
520.john.the.plumber626335642699-37.647281261
521.C-S-R823363460-37.619171223
522.PHANTOM995512483-45.832211443
523.drunkenbhoy661034353175-47.669361367
524.Tizerguy836552003165-47.762361333
525.bluenosebilly872760-410.8151063
526.young.girl284146138-412.156111253
527.Hobo950517433-46.689211485
528.TonyFenech249104145-411.75191312
529.AJC17710-49.35231177
530.mancino1329380949-418.872191012
531.BruceWoodward20426104619965-47.067361353
532.Skillz826-411.77921175
533.renatoke624303321-48.272161242
534.MNDYTOWIN288101187-44.872101009
535.Lukelfc90666340326-47.322171222
536.Mackie147515342173-46.43171686
537.Psychosis340219871415-44.92361431
538.ROYAL_FLUSH21615462-49.136111778
539.SuperSide1228592636-46.951221446
540.15reds18610779-47.57591541
541.P.O.T.B.L.A.C.K147945426519-46.867191349
542.YAKOV623131-411.59751323
543.cadderlie428177251-45.89121259
544.7JVA522306216-410.659171581
545.Computer1416378-413.52271400
546.AlanLockett551837-411.34641089
547.bshaun122335170165-45.336121296
548.sean1979291152139-48.5111410
549.Brock_Lesnar18065115-45.35781154
550.siskorhodes1153329824-45.2423885
551.johnvirgo30723-48.29131014
552.WTF-4Q1516883-4091494
553.quartz16951034661-47.033291535
554.Tony-aka.....21315558-45.562121645
555.PRECISION826-411.10921121
556.Master_Ameer993662331-47.704231418
557.meatman702743-59.13151095
558.--Est-1980--725-514.04421198
559.Rasputin1405189-58.35671192
560.-THE---S@GE-1276779497-59.698251734
561.Cardine341222-511.10131240
562.sense-of-humour17661254-54.74641077
563.Jurek931112608504-56.415221330
564.Boydy129517215-511.13821047
565.BenTaylor123451159493666-56.249201168
566.Lazy_Assed_Ninja289618021094-58.12361560
567.Bone306413891675-59.242341472
568.NON22982147-59.50891193
569.PeteN304162142-59.13121398
570.potter1340558782-58.67221321
571.XXXXXXXX1295673-57.21481202
572.Carbonarm930250914211-510.431361292
573.aRmitageShanks341321-56.71641164
574.trucker945143-65.85461287
575.PHIPPS843747-611.52361308
576.[]v[]erry-Xmas493316-6061484
577.NEXTMAN9127382191-67.8279950
578.Dantheman1825845980-67.603261294
579.scotty1984606-612.65611138
580.CL1TEMNESTRA439140299-713.81611826
581.JohnJ147533162371-710.491121014
582.CliffThorburn1884986898-710.979281159
583.Carlos-Manuel608187421-712.31313991
584.WalkingDead19946153-77.24471181
585.styLe23679153628317-77.791361448
586.dafty_duck788340623821-87.778361109
587.QZK737361376-812.014171224
588.Deja-Vu20301299731-85.794341562
589.LiVe-WiRe522270252-812.342151197
590.babyface20277125-99.24981053
591.PITCHER1298514784-910.96421959
592.bullet13733601013-108.26219966
593.harry_dick760400360-106.955181307
594.GRIND3R943559-117.80861195
595.AndreasLach307713081769-116.65133998
596.CRiMsOnTiDe27423-1210.32431033
597.CREED920481439-127.95201241
598.@JEDI@385313352518-137.786361315
599.endl3ss23023-2310.5852987
600.Ted2977463514-236.547201213
Total Members: 601
Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7  Next
Trialist Rankings