#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeLevelRating
501.monkfish786440346-312.397191237
502.game_someone413-314.52311170
503.snoopy593324269-39.607161325
504..Max_Headroom.955144-38.14671383
505.Tomkat1176597579-39.749221355
506.sophie15947112-39.92471102
507.Tim1981844539-38.38461239
508.Inverness1143084-37.40861001
509.MUSTANG446206240-30131453
510.The-General743-313.35521223
511.fishingmadallday844301543-37.73816928
512.Decker-Whirlwind1139406733-39.1219996
513.gromasis228210061276-310.023291272
514.Lukelfc90678344334-37.372171167
515.Harvey706345361-35.526171272
516.Robin-Hood.372116-35.9451337
517.Nijinsky546421125-37.239182250
518.adammmmmmmmmm345195150-35.469121185
519.Fatty_Fatarse297113881583-38.59301146
520.DutchDelight351718-38.53841275
521.hayestown503331821851-37.193371507
522.Martin852408444-37.381181336
523.Anomaly26197-3051329
524.Pedrohp531554705849-39.425241302
525.badtz84754245003042-36.299381450
526.SHIPS995940-3081502
527.spener1041271770-312.244161029
528.GrandDanois1471456481-38.97271242
529.grafter945-313.9721189
530.Subwoofer1798594-38.70791313
531.pipoke2412120882033-38.213321189
532.Towela239811157612405-311.124371240
533.jUstcAllmEdOc303-314.181101161
534.MicroBBen462196266-39.855131187
535.robert.pender1865878987-36.305271175
536.birty2416559106-37.93981057
537.Boston-Ked-1672641-38.86251155
538......bones.....717317400-38.08161185
539.Jurek931154622532-36.485231132
540.Beetlejuice37289-35.33851465
541.Ted733835-37.06561302
542.killerguy9uk1371611760-37.18231089
543.Deano...423215208-37.291131117
544.westy1178621298751254-35.715271019
545.Oceanus18051058747-413.185341437
546.7JVA522306216-410.659171581
547.carlm2124321-410.7412965
548.Mako1658184-46.54381281
549.steloy535524732882-46.385371175
550.PRECISION826-411.10921121
551.-MAGGIT-SWELLHEAD-1499356-48.48591389
552.grantmunro941361613748-46.996231114
553.espresso1165-410.30821203
554.boom-boom593524-411.8751241
555.drunkenbhoy683835553283-46.617381531
556.Sava233741109712277-45.27381074
557.Mackie147515342173-46.43171686
558.Grey.Beard754233-46.95561193
559.YAKOV19711087-410.92991624
560.Skillz826-411.77921175
561.15reds18610779-47.57591541
562.raymond1173978-410.53461055
563.cefiro281113031508-410.647331434
564.-Pred-Maestro-724230-413.0861312
565.stiCks826-411.22821134
566.qwerty452025-411.51741184
567.garfy5011455491-47.8471010
568.__Y.i.Q.u.E__660139332668-46.123381678
569.Rookie1156-4061205
570.timtim123123844286558-45.88116887
571.WATP1147-412.79321166
572.renatoke650318332-49.521161302
573.Eagle-Joe239812251173-47.086261243
574.ROYAL_FLUSH21615462-49.136111778
575.Garnie201618216-49.04921083
576.Poolpro565332233-48.193171756
577.Nuttee431528-48.53341299
578.aaaaehsan699392307-49.986181506
579.bluenosebilly872760-410.8151063
580.pit-viper1643825818-412.717261298
581.chambersaa505-512.48311121
582.Kun-tin-aaaahhh171303298-55.07961055
583.rakkerjohn1206158026259-57.585291240
584.DaveA1986551276275-55.513151148
585.televizor1576928648-513.426271522
586.Bone306413891675-59.242341472
587.MightyRed458262196-55.184151404
588.@JEDI@1028394634-59.4219964
589.spicy1583830202818-58.835381199
590.-THE---S@GE-1420855565-59.207261680
591.SUTHIMAPORN341115041907-59.836351361
592.JOOSE_JUNKIE1265737528-55.492241465
593.Kit-Kat241212-56.88841262
594.ThE_ShOwBoAT1596-514.01931236
595.Class917417-54.73291756
596.JohnJ147659220439-510.761141125
597.hurricane-puma-2017505-514.09511149
598.Cardine341222-511.10131240
599.PeteN304162142-59.13121398
600.Inverness225675181-59.6191071
Total Members: 648
Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7  Next
Trialist Rankings