#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeLevelRating
501.Souki248137111-18.432111331
502.LuckyBall1237528709-18.116211416
503.DezTheBest20313766-15.972101409
504.RevolutioN18912663-10101580
505.biglamb352162190-17.332121272
506.westy117861183455728-16.309201139
507.HertogJan691684859825-18.066261339
508.Passero842460-18.22451026
509.SHendry123245211071345-19.142301125
510.monstrader1346897449-110.74261625
511.helijon245612001256-16.886311397
512.Higuain621223398-15.832141048
513.gatemanpaul933433500-111.197191127
514.NightWalkeR244125119-110.501101327
515.swamp-rat1257624633-15.526231401
516.paul1987271122149-18.284101199
517.Elayyan1373661712-110.225231223
518.GARY19651143691452-17.908241568
519.hiandgl312713891738-17.138341370
520.NORMAL296314751488-19.669351413
521.Gutsy252211281394-17.249311379
522..GPO.516429402224-18.783361737
523.Max1936834416418-114.41181248
524.tomo871741988753-16.747281339
525.stevie478310168-19.76161569
526.kymosway298212881694-18.346331504
527.arney1198692506-18.745231381
528.Cracovia806358448-18.52171256
529.Jimmy.Smith.Jr771409362-16.573181362
530.nyawton1314487-15.87161090
531.jeanke1437271-110.19481454
532.Loggedon1196653-17.26771384
533.redfiles277614911285-15.576341230
534.M.a.s1172768404-111.512121460
535.rockfreak509221288-17.357141088
536.Petew2105215611131043-110.76301215
537.[]v[]r.INcOnSiSTanT814833-15.51771375
538.SPEED267412151459-19.172321149
539.philh1121416081533-16.191241090
540.shankalanka1789-110.46331204
541....Bones...774037-17.65861274
542.amateur940535405-17.989211309
543.AJC_LFC342315321891-18.044361242
544.rolopolo123456445128317-17.2511965
545.not2bad458243215-111.406151496
546.COL2409220106114-17.63691206
547.Ultra_Light20685121-15.28591251
548.GrumpyGit749336413-110.313171230
549.mgk869461408-17.934191319
550.jUstcAllmEdOc742054-112.7991160
551.Shooter88454232222-17.048141127
552.BR4D3RZ_1989238119119-16.85101320
553.bodo382315-114.41651388
554.wilmotlad1225765-17.271332
555.MACH195726241666958-19.261361548
556.Sullivan29864343-110.89261147
557.hub_nub378816532135-18.157361517
558.icecold1266301014211589-18.48341200
559.fatman-mcfc796437359-14.675191277
560.xanderyoyo1159589570-19.531221125
561.SAXON19781116-17.63981367
562.Gosu_Bacon885038-17.00161331
563.TheSource22484140-18.36191179
564.illy20041536093-111.39771153
565.Fisherman_Ireland377817002078-113.08361457
566.Legendary322193129-17.139131426
567.geraldo1938959979-114.893281323
568.gazbo327191136-112.408121263
569.sinbad307161146-17.722121461
570.trumpo_8720641161903-18.671301306
571.Sgt.Bilko1335641694-17.768231302
572.Anaconda946034-25.48671556
573.Paranoid471247224-27.388151462
574.M@CkeM319718121385-29.271361366
575.sonofshanks791076715361-27.774241591
576.adammmmmm385228157-25.18131341
577.soldierden925468457-27.658201363
578.The-Loser717392325-26.04181475
579.Steve1955868526342-28.878201687
580.oatesy760366394-29.155171249
581.ReadyBeta341182159-28.124121419
582.Waldinhino1304981-29.7471062
583.todd936498438-29.398201347
584.RotherhaM_RockeT22811388893-26.872341709
585.Nemesis1319239-25.79691656
586.JOHN.C773040923638-29.186361509
587.BREAK-TIME312-213.45111185
588.V-MaN410282128-25.799151834
589.Buster-Keaton16312736-211.382101549
590.bladeblaster2482028-212.35341177
591.wazelks17372101-27.53781054
592.[F][I][S][H][E][R]1026735-25.76781444
593.1702422517-214.98351300
594.smarty38352715681959-27.297361071
595.MARKY300159141-27.705111299
596.Andrew393271122-27.25161316
597.Dirtface147822953-29.82551008
598.snookerman181280466866118-28.656311413
599.waynet21919501241-211.62281174
600.hitandmiss1447173-29.97181374
Total Members: 930
Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10  Next
Trialist Rankings