#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeLevelRating
501.mickfromessex764036-26.7561180
502.smarty38437219772395-210.154361165
503.lammy276126150-29.903101202
504.paddy682444-210.01651059
505.nyawton18472112-25.65381236
506.Avalanche...803446-29.13151175
507.Cantona774730-28.54361126
508.slickkid2015226117109-28.281101473
509.Deano...243127116-27.035101275
510.monstrader21201400720-29.24331556
511.A-V-E-N-G-E-R432914-26.03851318
512.Kudashius1421855566-26.829261439
513.MisterQ1186624562-27.911221329
514.Super_M@rIO562333-211.06451205
515.tonykha21531209944-211.507331528
516.mat780219011521038-29.064311401
517.GOR19801282698-213.596322008
518.isnooker_Freak20211191-29.608101356
519.John_S23417559-211.896121985
520.BANKAI866125-28.24871663
521.firstblood553192361-29.842131141
522.M@CkeM.289135154-27.365111169
523.nearly1444240204-27.924141409
524.SimonPK865432-28.91871507
525.mas2nas24717-214.72131131
526.88MPH19711285-28.186101353
527.scarface1055-213.79321250
528.TechM@n573924353304-26.07361422
529.Magic603328275-27.17161429
530.hayestown25191547972-27.101351513
531.Don_G202-213.87411192
532.SiLeNt1484659318915-28.943361239
533.RolL_WitH_SouL644321-210.73261545
534.JOHN.C849244973995-27.584361463
535.Ding-147583721-28.61961365
536.raz443128791552-26.133361615
537.special1884642-29.03461370
538.rolopolo601545-26.6354928
539.I-cant-talk1679275-26.60791421
540.R@M88435259176-28.652151597
541.swadez2015321913-29.94341234
542.Mike2816451332-28.19741011
543.lazybones202-2011170
544.buddyholly1380667957011-27.902361227
545.martin61294211961746-28.959101485
546.jakeco824739764271-29.678271165
547.longicraig198628919-211.20931201
548.High_Flame945-211.75221206
549.Lakers1517776287549-27.222361329
550.Wizard_Of_Snooker835429-27.14671412
551.Pumpkin422-213.98611200
552.Ipfon_new551837-25.7974938
553.bring-it-on1064-2021269
554.Pat_Bateman578727932994-26.588121044
555.appa622537-27.57651126
556.enegade-mazter743-211.14721196
557.huby806387419-27.605181473
558.Duppy512728402287-210.051361375
559.csmarkus933654453891-28.02351518
560.Kynamite1499653-27.18491327
561.styLe20317133037014-27.928361909
562.DG582326256-26.485161389
563.[]v[]r.F.i.S.H.E.R-584117-25.66261410
564.crucible-crucifier371423-212.7341122
565.CR@ZY771375739636-27.946251663
566.lalrafl312159153-28.124111250
567.Blown-Away1198237-25.56481500
568.Sgt.Bilko220710511156-28.287291266
569.LeaveAMessage2224511071138-28.825301287
570.james_michael_1755387368-28.05181334
571.KINGISLOVE371720-210.97241138
572.pflegero1420113170-26.674101425
573.Coca-Cola16710067-26.31591345
574.Leprechawn619734382759-26.341361612
575.PaulV251119132-210.373101173
576.Steve19551012616396-211.19221550
577.S@n_Mer@h361817941824-27.059291385
578.ejoosen755446032951-28.815361547
579.themong21439491194-25.562281285
580.HillbillyMan552827-210.6751399
581.ivanren_law287017841086-24.985361641
582.Soul.Reaver288414111473-28.139341406
583.dewaleooo676730563711-26.583361165
584.Eagle-Joe1741895846-27.236201246
585.Andriod_Warrior486290196-25.875151361
586.ImNoGood922547914434-26.145361256
587.steleddy308141167-27.965111132
588.wobblygodfather425178247-210.949121079
589.Lean555425832971-27.935291141
590.JGarnie833350-27.34151077
591.Bustaspiff1026493533-27.957201422
592.NoDrama302169133-28.732121296
593.Crickcrack1138576562-28.889221365
594.CraftsmanCue16610066-213.16391473
595.bamboo1709278-27.59191152
596.prince09888498018843096-211.965361068
597.IWWROCKS21350163-26.88271077
598.shaneclem81431033-28.05231009
599.TheHindle1082723359-26.305241503
600.BorgPhil977472505-29.697201317
Total Members: 831
Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9  Next
Trialist Rankings