#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeLevelRating
301.Mikeylad901184672114.73961012
302.Towela211441053210612110.307361156
303.kymosway31691371179816.407341487
304.MACH195727701766100419.231361538
305.aron117516615.46171118
306.Nooney1184672110.82561191
307.Angel-Eyes26896172116.151121200
308.gromasis131759072718.453221323
309.Jordi83529853716.133161047
310.badtz8432331891134215.361361362
311.jamie5520000011200
312.Deslavazado0000011200
313.ooranne470000011200
314.Haz_mi0000011200
315.Leighswood1470000011200
316.masoud0000011200
317.Shirley-Ann0000011200
318.Soul.Reaver240111731228-17.103311378
319.McDevvo101-115.5811191
320.strods21483131-18.98991126
321.BOSS-147250110761425-15.801301375
322.raz344722271220-15.303361608
323.eduardo54939505434-18.461201209
324.Oopsie281513-16.97241245
325.lamppost69531718593458-15.654361072
326.conorrowe921556095-110.01471145
327.Nigelrae21342132210-111.001111041
328.The_Minion18714245-17.668111663
329.Dom_From_Essex1243688-110.1496993
330.hef473191282-111.293131100
331.DontBother23194-114.418151371
332.TONTO1361129232-19.689111118
333.nikki101-1011171
334.bigpete1576886690-15.397261419
335.M.a.s1172768404-111.512121460
336.CTRLFC311162149-16.077121484
337.S-H-O-T101-1011152
338.jUstcAllmEdOc742054-112.7991200
339.hopetowin751283468-19.3161093
340.BiG{}MaN23158-18.97941256
341.Miss_Rachel_X395155240-17.395121225
342.DAISY-ANN101-114.42811184
343.Ben147434256178-13.794141529
344.Choke_Artist531318213-15.049171295
345.monkeysee457192265-17.73131157
346.eyemac543618-111.51851423
347.tuckersluck22616-116.31231096
348.SCOOBYDOONT371185186-112.052121141
349.erik214811481000-110.155301786
350.NO_SURRENDER743501242-16.37211497
351.mikeee364184180-14.842121432
352.Dave_smokey547316231-16.156161464
353.lalrafl227120107-18.463101257
354.todd978517461-18.735201158
355.Critical27820375-17.208132097
356.pcdocter548732792208-14.988361264
357.TBE532528-16.32151171
358.wobblygodfather354156198-110.706121223
359.Minion1160778382-17.734261928
360.hhpbuh944549-111.42961239
361.gunner86904545-110.25261319
362.killercue25378175-18.96291132
363.DoeJavies944293651-16.455171029
364.pixu888351228123-19.132131399
365.KillaBeez17013040-113.321111831
366.strunf1563616947-18.169171130
367.DEXTER360623511255-15.514331673
368..GPO.561732372380-18.758361719
369.Eagle-Joe1646845801-16.673191235
370.MR_MACK657372285-110.712171595
371.Marauder1274885389-18.138361814
372.Fatty_Fatarse260912251384-19.44281170
373.(((dixie)))211-114.1611194
374.alan2305211-113.86711211
375.Daffyd-Thomas17107-18.88931184
376.AsteriX1508862-19.14281374
377.C-S-R762848-17.86951134
378.IIIPUMAIII14432112-19.7426985
379.siskorhodes14717243129-15.697996
380.sarahbigboobs271116-111.99931189
381.THAIFORTUNER19113457-112.533111757
382.B-TEAM518327002483-17.741171397
383.BEAVER_STROKER18414539-10111476
384.Juddernaut47381820-17.40541249
385.Snookersuechtig275155120-16.039111313
386.Marie-Leibowitch403010-14.58351461
387.Gorsh877048473923-19.998361414
388.DECKER-WHIRLWIND17464110-113.00181013
389.Mag1cal19613-19.96231159
390.matt123442717-15.28351382
391.Putin_Khuilo21815266-19.628121799
392.Carbonarm806144333628-18.022361312
393.jonny1459-19.35521151
394.ianm271309568346261-110.256331411
395.DarrenJames422418-16.38751272
396.JOHNROOR1001102859315097-19.296321251
397.-J-A-C-K-P-O-T-752-111.05721253
398.-S-C-O-R-P-I-O-N-523-112.56521190
399.Dennis1984nl312-114.20511195
400.chipbutty633-113.30621198
Total Members: 799
Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8  Next
Trialist Rankings