#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeLevelRating
301.-NOBBY-1172554618-18.483211363
302.ALIVE13810137-13.94491542
303.stuballs959430529-110.791191301
304.sniper841691841850-17.235261371
305.shaun1221698089-15.86881207
306.Asso1446678-114.38181162
307.campell2k161275-110.33731234
308.Downing-_-921245767-17.37971232
309.Webkabouter994665329-14.815241650
310.timtim123123760266494-16.34815881
311.Pred.3598386212-17.45191690
312.higl1597485-17.07181321
313.chimera22415569-110.027111637
314.Maximum_Man473635441192-16.126362076
315.karlaaron11207637570-16.058231068
316.Mr.Tumble22148-1041305
317.swadez2015839409430-19.406181223
318.ajr19601314883-16.9397957
319.PaulV1384660724-110.407231264
320.maestro294189105-15.859131590
321.ZiggyBowieTribute283134149-117.781111195
322.maleficent20811119962-17.368301233
323.BANKAI1329636-18.51291776
324.Lone..Ranger...582929-18.85151222
325.busy_bee294110184-15.047101020
326.SeaT_SiLvA_W704822-19.961371
327.RaCkEmUp26179-1041287
328.wambam976404572-17.374191061
329.Bobskie1309607702-16.479221085
330.BenTaylor12345696294402-17.243161076
331.spurrier236115121-16.349101236
332.Wolfie1698683-17.37881321
333.REDTULIP28523-113.2663997
334.todger1347064-110.92381379
335.JooJoo398919702019-17.405361603
336.jjlloydy10125274178-17.0218931
337.Guitarman550146404-111.63212889
338.Vri575287288-15.552151279
339.Deano662440222-19.219191435
340.earthquake99520219553247-18.905361190
341.john136329677219-113.5359846
342.Boogeyman813389424-15.178181348
343.Fiona1819388-17.90391413
344.Physics448337111-16.874181818
345.Dantheman1363629734-16.693231311
346.MNIJ362191171-15.806121312
347.Albatros18971028869-111.528281104
348.killerguy9uk737324413-15.851171166
349.LudditeMan101-114.42511185
350.Try-My-Best223103120-15.51691209
351.Ugidijs915496419-19.262201506
352.patspyrography930292638-15.638161151
353.Fawsquetto335183152-14.003121305
354.1905621397762-17.40881394
355.Mag1cal1394610784-18.06231182
356.evilmiyagi504255249-16.189141311
357.LynX270166104-15.297111388
358.KHATHATHONG324151173-17.363111518
359.Dostoi593029-18.95651260
360.TrIcKsHoT916496420-111.988201335
361.J_O429221802112-18.779361420
362.AMW_CP1303638665-110.89231351
363.Oasis985246-18.96471292
364.RUNCORN-ROCKET23695141-19.54291023
365.capitain-sprat380716292178-16.696361178
366.RobHogan20513570-18.676111555
367.truth.or.lies213510881047-15.803301293
368.SCOTTISH-DECKER953659-110.47261101
369.JOHN.C1041355414872-17.694361390
370.bawheed18785102-15.04891279
371.cabey1667347320-16.426171275
372.AJC_LFC392317002223-19.255361169
373.True-Rater639338972496-14.99361274
374.20111752352-18.77751112
375.xanderyoyo1788888900-113.262271165
376.neata.2.voi1213388-16.1256930
377.The_Prodigal_125288164-1091298
378.Ballsjob848654243062-15.382361336
379.ronn1e79254108146-112.393101189
380.lammy807364443-111.251181312
381.JimTheMuso763041423488-113.315361234
382.b4rr3tt321517-112.82641147
383.martin61297712141763-18.642101555
384.TIMPOT360241119-18.114141498
385.NEXTMAN9121971148-110.42881048
386.Ralvi493348145-16.73171647
387.SiLeNt17236691610320-19.529361285
388.buddyholly1724783658882-16.264361306
389.D.Y.N.A.M.O.636945271842-16.32362114
390.bobyoilrig16365591077-114.50622993
391.Twisted-Soul351421-111.22641172
392.droplet1488995493-18.221312237
393.busdriver1304090-19.2176960
394.3mAn453298155-16.188151453
395.ace2558238114124-17.546101298
396.Petew2105289314811412-18.895341336
397.beckyb353158195-114.004121134
398.shabaz316661052650402-15.358221417
399.{Danger-Mouse}23916574-16.708121750
400.PocketRonnie263014631167-16.005341354
Total Members: 760
Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8  Next
Trialist Rankings