#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeLevelRating
301.Julius_F496231265-17.126141224
302.RonnieVanGerwen588245343-18.588151121
303.CHARLIEBROWN472522-18.19951200
304.chris-t707305402-15.873161227
305.GOLF_T690290400-17.332161077
306.DAVEDAGYPO777735424235-115.673351181
307.kellier288017581122-14.505361421
308.WayneK19316-116.26921120
309.BillyBadAss753243-110.75851186
310.CillySunt844-110.32421200
311.ul4some24489155-19.42191051
312.mikem49jg18542143-16.8477976
313.Nuea777788358430-19.909171170
314.CatBri441226215-17.535141285
315.anygood771678978-18.87491198
316.Zip391920-17.65441176
317.npower1985260515951010-111.336351416
318.FlipFlop211-113.95711200
319.martin61297712141763-18.642101555
320.ghost_eire1077334-111.23481605
321.Turnip413-113.01711200
322.D.R.P.78437242195-16.255141269
323.COYS413-113.47511182
324.snoopy553304249-19.944161366
325.Jocke604234232619-110.594311348
326.Jaack1801475790-19.16471143
327.tyson19861054164-19.33761198
328.cabbage429627321564-16.24301637
329.maestro294189105-15.859131590
330.Eborakon721412309-17.158181207
331.csmarkus992557614164-110.112361520
332.Slacky373193180-19.393131344
333.DR-BILDERBERG1011737266391-13.415361249
334.N.U.F.C461828-19.95941205
335.TheDogMan402215187-19.223131413
336.simba66925249514301-16.308361716
337.Gold_scepter18957721123-111.885261295
338.Fan_Dan16054106-110.52271103
339.Justanicgal1171411760-112.47691028
340.fidtcent1657788-19.17781175
341.wobblygodfather473194279-112.252131053
342.wHoaMi1428755-17.47881339
343.Sardukar358160198-19.306121119
344.ronn1e79326147179-111.625111311
345.beetian2012439516382757-18.57236988
346.this_is_the_day491138-17.1424982
347.chimera644423221-112.222181477
348.wileham1293495-18.9716868
349.Powerpot227259241801-17.92301152
350.[]v[]r[]NC0NS1STaNT472621-18.57351327
351.droplet1491996495-18.221312208
352.top-up752748-16.94351000
353.victor100563224-17.57851367
354.themong378616422144-16.851361367
355.Sauron787542245-17.777231500
356.THE_SPECIALS1179668154981-110.429361638
357.Mike32633-112.45321213
358.lucy1365383-112.94271225
359.young@heart689140252866-18.031361341
360.Martin485214271-16.527131165
361.Rene-NL432122-17.25241301
362..RAIN.956233-1071485
363.Crickcrack1856947909-19.045281368
364.Oceanus1518886632-113.598311221
365.Vri575287288-15.552151279
366.Lazy_Assed_Ninja23671472895-17.325351564
367.Stephen17310370-15.35891360
368.Petew2105290514861419-19.661341289
369.Jacko251114-112.14731244
370.GRUMPS443822042234-16.494361463
371.Ronin335317901563-14.259361442
372.}}}}-_-{{{{1040677363-110.094231617
373.Deja-Vu18091169640-15.725321543
374.Carlos-Manuel586183403-111.338131018
375.b4rr3tt321517-112.82641147
376.CL1TEMNESTRA401135266-111.99111910
377.gilicom221811991019-17.865311670
378.OldSkoolRaver851339512-18.054171153
379.pieANDmushypeas1098686412-16.601241814
380.goat-herder24894154-18.21291324
381.Norfolk_N_Ch@nce15710255-1091497
382.blue-ball482820-16.28651170
383.TEDDYBOY-SHANE1600713887-17.167241217
384.Highlander19712275-111.494101335
385.OldMaN46406-16.66761570
386.SimonPK17371049688-18.197301537
387.X-FIGHTER1587385-16.05281337
388.earthquake99626223323930-19.823361135
389.kudjn9398421261858-110.877361331
390.DeMoLiTiOn-MaN413221192-16.697131384
391.DiMeNsIoN29572005952-16.886231688
392.DT332310-16.20841382
393.james.l1079534545-17.619211288
394.peter73673136-19.82151174
395.Dantheman1676775901-16.548251258
396.boos30618513-111.75931118
397.lnnova572379193-19.653181599
398.swillber270274564317247-18.117161516
399.renatoke215104111-19.8391255
400.REDBULL591369222-16.703171319
Total Members: 665
Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7  Next
Trialist Rankings