#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeLevelRating
301.Tigger0000011200
302.Haz_mi0000011200
303.PocketRonnie230912861023-15.554321387
304.Anon276211081654-19.854311171
305.likerocket20213864-10111525
306.The_Watcher286123163-19.343101232
307.longicraig19861114071-111.07561184
308.Riverman289614621434-17.603341385
309.Sunset_184401426-18.99841070
310.-S@GEY-815466349-19.504201655
311.CesarG584276308-18.027151312
312.RoCkStAr_EnErGy729440289-15.647191550
313.Nasi_Lemak255139116-19.937111510
314.salfordlad439278161-112.137151260
315.RandiRhodes275124151-113.025101319
316.DR-BILDERBERG816330255138-14.58361131
317.paddy822854-19.10151033
318.Dead_end15885731015-17.219231357
319.DAVIEB.1913258843248-16.199281214
320.GSYSKYWALKER478212266-18.492131073
321.kami20411391-19.029101370
322.short25049861518-15.043291108
323.RoyalFlush440207233-17.108131262
324.JOHNROOR1001167962805399-19.272361275
325.TrIcKsHoT442519-111.31451337
326.puff~puff~pass21019614-10121995
327.Don_G1165-110.39621264
328.Matty-Machine479200279-17.308131038
329.Anfield1030671359-15.3241753
330.Zadok7920312479-17.826101613
331.JustMark611645-19.6534945
332.DarkSide1919299-110.01191351
333.BruceWoodward1825994348825-16.313361398
334.Sava20674979010884-15.888361202
335.webkabouter.120513768-15.481111703
336.Shacklewell806317-15.92281576
337.barbers_wench709430084086-16.951241362
338.ARKEO953659-15.66661153
339.General-Zog1537677-16.88281487
340.olympus1363799-110.55261005
341.Dragonfire1976649209440-15.94914980
342.BUSH1387365-16.74881239
343.busy_bee20379124-15.31581105
344.JiGuLiNa945440-17.63171246
345.CR@ZY77241312721141-18.338331764
346.huby1293593700-18.19221526
347.Gorsh912550494076-19.649361476
348.B-TEAM518527012484-17.643171391
349.ThE_DoMiNaToR734726-15.18371448
350.sankster1164598566-19.721221397
351.ChemicaL28118299-15.786121505
352.Bobskie941446495-16.642191298
353.Pure-Red538327211-15.112161400
354.rakkerjohn1187457156159-17.386281267
355.OKK605344261-19.146171673
356.ZiggyBowieTribute283134149-117.781111195
357.nilrem844-111.16921206
358.burgularofturd800422378-18.709191323
359.Moon_Man402515-1051377
360._Ding_15811246-14.746101534
361.topgun271215-112.04531237
362.LIGHTNING817638834293-17.077101187
363.Ugidijs526275251-19.211151336
364.Fynbo533240293-112.624141257
365.Snake-Eyes764729-15.2761422
366.Shredder372314-19.46251336
367.Bullett331716-112.18841240
368.Turnip413-113.01711200
369.csmarkus938354613922-17.753351475
370.-NOBBY-359166193-19.002121221
371.npower1985733482251-18.014191492
372.Topperman471241230-18.414141374
373.nookerman147237011349910202-17.13361451
374.shimano814222592-10361329
375.capt.clazy309155154-17.377111329
376.willard918479439-18.159201271
377.-Choccy-Starfish-819452367-15.746191351
378.Noa885590295-17.404211495
379.V-MaN522345177-15.349171680
380.Deano...247130117-16.906101296
381.SAXON336135201-16.433111285
382.hilly_boro1335083-111.51171154
383.Fisherman_Ireland512522962829-16.409361386
384.chriswillis8123691145-19.60191065
385.lalrafl337175162-18.051121275
386.[-Est-1980-]317202115-15.232131516
387.enegade-mazter271215-17.66631197
388.mr-magoo1215665-16.92771090
389.Mister-Jingles1840938902-110.463281692
390.PITCHER515919833176-111.011361083
391.GRUMPS332616481678-16.028361366
392.shogun543717-17.36261476
393.RO_Luigi14978594384-110.924221513
394.Jaylo593830772861-17361600
395.DeMoNiC___CeU____16661075591-16.303301516
396.MARCO21871433754-17.973341757
397.cartriana27589221836-110.39291186
398.gilicom1529834695-17.28261516
399.Oceanus427922112068-17.717361611
400.appa280141139-17.32111251
Total Members: 784
Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8  Next
Trialist Rankings