#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeLevelRating
301.john.c22612310315.93101272
302.Dowse211110-210.0831271
303.wavteq1077499578-15.98201271
304.bigazz1980441215226-16.411131269
305.EvilSteve23931146124746.056311269
306.Eagle-Joe270513721333-17.126281268
307.Taylor812CE1687977710-15.329281264
308.S-C-R31114616526.833111264
309.Guinness2112919.77331263
310.chicco1515695820-38.701241262
311.1hitwonder2213919.14231261
312.samboot7975047-16.03761261
313.bigdad346617101756-18.2371260
314.shimano569015034187-26.266471260
315.billwerbeniuk1548834714-112.436261258
316.20Club864244-17.34461257
317.CAmb622292330-58.713161256
318.oobyoo509232277-29.19141255
319.Percentage-Play19109-17.00831254
320.AlexRe153566786815.011241254
321.Rich23516471-38.631111254
322.alex31191959510017.78591253
323.Jan-NL1217553664-213.757211253
324.burkeyeire351619-27.75141252
325.Joh70585313272211.522161252
326.MichaelSnowdon812409403-17.689181252
327.DUNNOCK237123114-614.508101251
328.Malcolm206210501012110.011291251
329.Lakers20459107229737-27.378501251
330.sc4ry12964056-25.27261249
331.SEXYSHOOTER393912632676-119.244351249
332.voodooman13631105-16.016151249
333.Kynamite1771106718.34791246
334.Y-N-W-A201010-19.7631245
335.TrialDD37217819418.707121245
336.Astra264613701276-28.294331240
337.Hakuna-Matata...20119-49.6331239
338.nikonbones1394614.74231239
339.Geezer0071024953-59.88971238
340.Petew2105319016201570-37.598361236
341.Liverpool-Fc..1486-17.67931235
342.ConKer-HeaD14104-48.96931235
343.Sava25407120141339364.627471234
344.Pheonix..1156213.39821233
345.Smurphenstein972450522-27.27191233
346.hella_FINE1548470-29.45281232
347.bulging-pockets872420452-67.245191232
348.Warlock20182119-78.40891231
349.RonniePickering362412-16.49741231
350.MasterFu1266210.07531230
351.Gerben1285078-27.8671230
352.serghei.mulac1064111.18421229
353.thegingerone19291101113.60191229
354.bonesnikon24015090413.964111227
355.Albatros333918821457-19.62381224
356.Maks9553615638027.801121223
357.Brin241014-28.51131221
358.JimmyWhite410320592044-45.423421221
359.VadimAtor268142126-29.699111220
360.jonnyosullivan572334-17.67751219
361.AFC-Bournemouth491633-28.57241218
362.wilma743539-17.94651218
363.fantinello17901255535510.96311218
364.MattyH1789-111.40131217
365.JoeCool311516111.1441216
366.reggy344178166-25.141131215
367.JayJay43673235-26.32551214
368.buffbear196723719321439-28.156281214
369.GICA2542133-39.14741212
370.PersPeX622339-811.09951210
371.eugene20191325181-46.01371209
372.-The-Kop-End-1468-18.10631207
373.O211103108-67.5191205
374.Carbon391425-4041204
375.dewaleooo945-112.10921203
376.[HitZ~em-hArDX]1506387-3081202
377.PrimiTive19712-28.93531202
378.TIPSTER702303399-38.491161202
379.OldBoyJK0000011200
380.Dusty560000011200
381.Mushi1561925893030-211.911461200
382.pot_shot000015391200
383.jUstcAllmEdOc505-514.181341200
384.Turnip413-113.01711200
385.Pumpkin422-213.98611200
386.Trespass17674102-195.93181199
387.DAVEDAGYPO849839354563212.305391199
388.engine68373119.78661197
389.LarsFD221012-48.69531195
390.Unicorn-Hunter251015-78.94831194
391.Genie1466581-16.28381193
392.Deja-Vu.261115-58.55531191
393.G.owen92512328-58.49251190
394.Black-Pot-Down894434460-36.533191188
395.JimTheMuso854645773969-210.029391188
396.RedLeader18482102-111.75781187
397.samchuk.roman21912-39.04431182
398.OriginalGangster96336319.89461181
399.EU1999412587-17.199191181
400.WalkingDead19946153-77.24471181
Total Members: 517
Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6  Next
Trialist Rankings